2020.01.11 中山競馬場後半戦(ヤマサシ)

前のレースへ

2020.01.11 中山7R 4歳以上1勝クラス ダート1800m

馬番馬名性齢騎手
11コングールテソーロ牡4菅原 明良 
12チェリートリトン牡6小林 凌大 
23パリッシュブルー牝4柴田 大知 
24ジェイエルノブレス牝5田辺 裕信 
35アイコニック牝4藤田 菜七子
36ペイシャシキブ牡4山田 敬士 
47マイネルプリンチペ牡5丹内 祐次 
48アイヅリュウコ牡4杉原 誠人 
59フクキタル牝5丸田 恭介 
510アナザークイーン牝4横山 武史 
611クリノクーニング牡5松岡 正海
612カイザースクルーンせん4石川 裕紀人 
713レオ牡4木幡 巧也 
714ヤマニンバンタジオせん6嘉藤 貴行 
815ダンスメーカー牡5O.マーフィー 
816トレイントレイン牡4F.ミナリク 

2020.01.11 中山8R 中山新春ジャンプステークス 障3200m

馬番馬名性齢騎手
11サムライフォンテン牡7上野 翔
22アグリッパーバイオ牡9西谷 誠 
33デュアルメジャーせん8草野 太郎 
44ユキノエルドール牡6平沢 健治 
45ニーマルサンデー牡6江田 勇亮 
56レジェンドパワーせん8大江原 圭 
57スリーコーズライン牡4伊藤 工真 
68トーアディランせん7五十嵐 雄祐 
69シゲルピーマンせん5植野 貴也 
710トゥルーハートせん7白浜 雄造 
711スプリングボックス牡6森 一馬 
812トーヨーピース牡6山本 康志
813バイオンディップス牡8石神 深一

2020.01.11 中山9R 朱竹賞 芝1200m

馬番馬名性齢騎手
11コスモカルナック牡3丹内 祐次 
12ネバーゴーンアウト牡3柴田 善臣 
23ヒメサマ牝3川須 栄彦 
24ミーハディビーナ牝3石橋 脩 
35シオミチクレバ牝3田辺 裕信 
36マイネルヘルト牡3O.マーフィー
47リュウノゲキリン牡3松岡 正海 
48トロワマルス牝3木幡 初也 
59エイリアス牡3柴山 雄一 
510エリーグランプリ牝3木幡 巧也 
611フィドル牝3横山 和生 
612インザムービー牝3武藤 雅 
713セイラブミー牝3杉原 誠人 
714デルマガーネット牝3菊沢 一樹 
815コスモカッティーボ牡3柴田 大知 
816シゲルミズガメザ牡3M.デムーロ 

2020.01.11 中山10R 頌春賞 ダート1200m

馬番馬名性齢騎手
11コールドターキー牡5黛 弘人 
12ギンゴー牡7杉原 誠人 
23アルマユディト牝5武士沢 友治
24アッティーヴォ牡6石川 裕紀人 
35グラスボイジャー牡4木幡 巧也 
36ベアクアウフ牡4江田 照男 
47ホイールバーニング牡7田辺 裕信 
48クリノレオノール牝6柴田 大知 
59オルクリスト牡4横山 和生 
510レノカズマ牡5菅原 明良 
611アルベルティーヌ牝5田中 勝春 
612ショウナンカイドウ牡7横山 武史 
713テーオーソルジャー牡9O.マーフィー 
714コーラルプリンセス牝6丸山 元気 
815カレイドスコープ牝5菊沢 一樹 
816マイネルバトゥータ牡4丹内 祐次 

2020.01.11 中山11R 迎春ステークス 芝2200m

馬番馬名性齢騎手
11スマートエレメンツ牡6M.デムーロ 
22シルヴァーソニック牡4田辺 裕信 
33ホウオウドリーム牡6吉田 豊 
44オセアグレイト牡4野中 悠太郎
45テンクウ牡5丸田 恭介 
56ギャラッドせん5丸山 元気 
57ゴールドギア牡5F.ミナリク 
68ブラックプラチナム牡7O.マーフィー
69ナイママ牡4柴田 大知
710ジャコマル牡6横山 和生 
711ヒシヴィクトリー牡5木幡 巧也 
812サトノエルドール牡4北村 宏司 
813レジェンドセラーせん6津村 明秀 

2020.01.11 中山12R 4歳以上1勝クラス 芝1600m

馬番馬名性齢騎手
11スカイシアター牝4藤田 菜七子 
12サトノマックス牡6M.デムーロ 
23ウインレフィナード牡4松岡 正海 
24サンディレクション牡4武藤 雅 
35グレンフィナンせん5F.ミナリク
36オルトルート牝5菅原 明良 
47ラバストーン牡4山田 敬士 
48アーザムブルー牡6横山 武史
59ファムファタル牝4内田 博幸
510シャイニードライヴせん6丸田 恭介 
611シャワークライム牝4柴山 雄一
612ブルーアガヴェ牡4北村 宏司 
713クラヴィスオレアせん4木幡 育也
714ジーナスイート牝5丸山 元気 
815ブルーエクセレンス牡4津村 明秀 
816ムーンシュトラール牡6西田 雄一郎 

コメント

タイトルとURLをコピーしました